< 索尼克力量
新增的內容 刪去的內容
imported>Wr 無編輯摘要 |
imported>Wr 無編輯摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
{{Tab|图库|视频|制作者名单}} |
{{Tab|图库|视频|制作者名单|硬件要求}} |
||
本篇文章包含了 ''[[索尼克力量]]'' 片尾的制作者名单,感谢游戏开发背后的制作人员! |
本篇文章包含了 ''[[索尼克力量]]'' 片尾的制作者名单,感谢游戏开发背后的制作人员! |
||
於 2022年4月26日 (二) 15:50 的修訂
本篇文章包含了 索尼克力量 片尾的製作者名單,感謝遊戲開發背後的製作人員!
SEGA Games Co., Ltd.
Producer
Sonic Series Producer
Director & Lead Game Designer
Art Director
Lead Programmer
- Hiroki Tokunaga
Lead Planner
- Takayuki Okada
Planners
- Atsushi Kusama
- Takeshi Endo
- Masashi Kanda
Lead Level Designer
- Jyunpei Ootsu
Level Designers
- Shoko Kamiya
- Yuya Setogawa
Writers, Japanese Story and Script
Field Artists
- Yuki Takahashi
- Daizo Kinoshita
- Hisae Jibiki
- Machiko Koizumi
- Keiji Takeda
- Naohiro Tsuchiya
- Yuko Furumoto
- Masatoshi Yasumura
- Takahiro Suzuki
- Takayuki Nagashima
- Hiroshi Kanazawa
- Hiroyuki Yohda
- Kyohei Terui
- Keiji Kojima
Character Artists
- Shinkichi Tanahashi
- Yoshinari Amaike
- Hitomi Nagao
- Ryohei Yanase
- Shinji Matsuura
- Tomoko Arikawa
Character Animators
- Hiroyuki Abe
- Ko Ishitoya
Visual Effects Artist
- Chihiro Yamamoto
Menu/Hud Artists
- Yusuke Ikeda
- Haruka Yoshida
- Maiko Kobayashi
Cut Scene Artists
- Tamotsu Kushibe
- Masashi Fukumitsu
- Koichi Shibuya
- Koji Ooki
- Takeshi Kanda
- Motohiro Fukui
Technical Artist
- Yusuke Kashiwagi
Zenzy Made by Masaki Miyashita
Title Logo Design
- Taro Hino
Web Design
- Yuichi Kikuchi
Sonic Character Supervisor
Senior Art Director
Gameplay Programmers
- Naoto Ogawa
- Kentaro Oyama
- Hiroshi Arai
- Tetsu Umezawa
- Yuzou Hirata
- Kentarou Tomii
- Hiroaki Yanagisawa
- Takefumi Nakayama
Hedgehog Engine Programmers
- Yoshitaka Kawabata
- Outa Sano
- Koji Ogino
- Takahiro Nagata
- Keiichi Noda
- Takateru Ohyama
- Takahiro Sekiguchi
- Naoko Shimura
- Mitsuki Kagawa
- Hiroshi Inokuwa
- Fumihiro Narita
- Shigeki Kaneko
- Takashi Kuboki
- Motoyoshi Sato
Hardlight
PC Port
- Lubomír Baran
- Michael Duwé
- Neall Jones
- Ashley Khan
- Rich Jones
- Louis McLaughlin
- Rob Ruck
- Chris Southall
- Gordon Theobald
Additional programmers
- David Amer
- Terry Goodwin
- Carlos Jorge Ramalhao
Havok
'SONIC FORCES' uses havok®: ©Copyright 1999-2017. havok.com Inc. (or its licensors). All Rights Reserved. see www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
Uses Simplygon™, ©2017 Donya™ Labs AB.
Sega (Shanghai) Software Co.,Ltd.
Supervisor
- Makoto Uchida
Technical Support
- Katsunori Kosuge
Coordinators
- Chen Yunhua
- Xia Shixin
Designers
- Jiang Huixian
- Chen Wei
- Sheng Hongjie
- Lu Wei
- Li Muzhang
Graphinica,INC
Animation Supervisor
- Tomoaki Kaneko
Character Lead Artist
- Kentaroh Honma
Character Animators
- Kouji Ichikawa
- Naoki Ogita
- Natsumi Kondo
- Midori Nakano
- Kanako Yabuki
- Takahiro Shima
CG Supervisor
- Hiroki Yoshioka
CG Coordinator
- Keitaro Shirahama
Rayline Studio Inc.
Director
- Satoru Goto
Designer
- Kazuyoshi Watanabe
Producer
- Taizo Hiramoto
Switch entertainment Inc.
Planner
- Hajime Tsuchiyama
Gameplay Programmer
- Masashi Yamane
Siqmi Inc.
Planners
- Taro Kato
- Susumu Nakamoto
Visual Effects Artist
- Takahiro Nishino
Marza Animation Planet Inc.
Movie Directors
- Takashi Nakashima
- Satoshi Takahashi
Modeling Artist
- Yoshihiro Hanada
Rigging Artist
- Miguel Campos
Animators
- Shinichi Nakaguma
- Masato Ui
FX Artists
- Takio Koizumi
- Hiroyuki Ninomiya
- Yusuke Tani
Lighting Composite Artists
- Hiroyuki Yagi
- Naoto Kawaguchi
Engineer
- Takamasa Matsunari
Production Manager
- Yuji Sato
Movie Producer
- Akira Ito
Zinou Pharmaceutics,Inc
Lead Animator
- Miura
Animators
- Yutaka Iwama
- Haruka Kikuchi
Rigging Artist
- Takahiro Nowatari
Animation Director / CG Producer
- Koichi Nobuta
Photonarts Inc.
CG Supervisor
- Yuki Kamada
Modeling Supervisors
- Ken Yuasa
- Yoshio Yamakawa
Environment Modeling Supervisor
- Takuya Suzuki
FX Supervisor
- Shohei Keitoku
Lighting Composite Artists
- Yukihiro Negishi
- Kenichiro Nishida
- Udit Gupta
- Miya Kato
Modeling Artists
- Seiya Sasaki
- Akira Inamori
- Elizaveta Kozyreva
- Miyoko Oka
Environment Modeling Artists
- Maika Nagaoka
- Koichi Asano
- Mai Tanigaki
- Satomi Nakahara
- Shinya Ishii
FX Artist
- Yusuke Inoue
Production Manager
- Kenji Sasaki
Line Producer
- Taiyo Yamamoto
CG Producers
- Takuji Yasuda
- Koichi Asano
- Mai Tanigaki
- Satomi Nakahara
- Shinya Ishii
Writers, Story and Script
- Makoto Goya
Writers, English Story and Script
Hit Detection, LLC Consulting
VGMarket
Playtest Services
- Alex Metzroth
- Alan Chu
Sound Director & Lead Music Composer
Additional Composers
Cutscene Music Composer & Arranger
Additional Arranger
- Yutaka Minobe (delfisound, inc)
Sound Effects
- Tomonori Sawada
Cutscene Sound Editors
- Eiji Nakamura (Sound Racer Ltd.)
- Chiharu Minekawa (Sound Racer Ltd.)
Additional Dialogue Editor
Foley Recording Studio
- TOEI Digital Center
Avatar Music Lyrics
- Kurt Jessen (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
- Jun Neki (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Recording Engineers
- Matt Wallace
- Shigeo Sakurai (ONKIO HAUS)
- Tyler Smyth (Dangerkids)
- Yoshitada Miya
Assistant Engineers
- Takeshi Nemoto (Sound City Studio)
- Taisuke Uchino (ONKIO HAUS)
- Sayaka Ogoshi (Studio Mech)
Recording Studios
- Audissi Studios
- ONKIO HAUS
- Sound Crew Studio
- Studio Delux (Sound City Center)
- SEGA Digital Studio
- Studio Mech
Recording Coordinators
- Kazuyuki Doki (Re-Birth)
- Kurt Jessen (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
- Jun Neki (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
- Richard Jacques
- Jun Senoue
Mastering Engineer
- Wataru Ishii (ONKIO HAUS)
Musicians
Avatar Vocals
- B-Bandji
- Claudia Vazquez
- Jon Underdown
- Nana Hatori
- Madeleine Wood
Strings
- Muroya Strings
Piano
- Koji Igarashi
Guitars
- Susumu Nishikawa
- Jun Senoue
Bass
- Akinori Yamada
Drums
- MASUO
Orchestral Session
Performed by The LONDON SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
Composed by
- Tomoya Ohtani
- Takahito Eguchi
Orchestrated & Arranged by
- Takahito Eguchi
Conducted by
- Lee Reynolds
Recording Studio
- AIR Studios - Lyndhurst Hall
Recording Engineer
- Geoff Foster
Studio Manager
- Alison Burton
Mixing Engineer
- Toshiyuki Yoshida
Mixing Studio
- Sound City Studio
Executive Production Manager
- Daniel Monteverde (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Production Manager
- Kurt Jessen (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Assistant Production Manager
- Jun Neki (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Music Preparation
- Nicolas Alvarez (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Interpreter/Translator
- Kozue Etsuzen (Paw Communications)
The LONDON SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
First Violins
- Yuri Torchinsky, Guest Leader
- Lennox Mackenzie
- Clare Duckworth
- Ginette Decuyper
- Gerald Gregory
- Maxine Kwok-Adams
- Claire Parfitt
- Laurent Quenelle
- Harriet Rayfield
- Colin Renwick
- Sylvain Vasseur
- Rhys Watkins
Second Violins
- Sarah Quinn
- Miya Vaisanen
- Matthew Gardner
- Julian Gil Rodriguez
- Naoko Keatley
- Belinda McFarlane
- Iwona Muszynska
- Andrew Pollock
- Hazel Mulligan
- Gabrielle Painter
Violas
- Edward Vanderspar
- Gillianne Haddow
- Robert Turner
- Jonathan Welch
- Caroline O'Neill
- Felicity Matthews
- Alistair Scahill
- Samuel Burstin
Cellos
- Tim Hugh
- Alastair Blayden
- Jennifer Brown
- Noel Bradshaw
- Daniel Gardner
- Hilary Jones
Double Basses
- Colin Paris
- Patrick Laurence
- Matthew Gibson
- Thomas Goodman
Flutes
- Gareth Davies
- Sophie Johnson
Piccolo
- Sharon Williams
Oboes
- Gordon Hunt
- Daniel Finney
Clarinets
- Chris Richards
- Chi-Yu Mo
Bassoons
- Daniel Jemison
- Dominic Morgan
Horns
- Timothy Jones
- Angela Barnes
- Alexander Edmundson
- Jason Koczur
Trumpets
- Jason Evans
- Gerald Ruddock
- Paul Mayes
Trombones
- Dudley Bright
- Byron Fulcher
Bass Trombone
- Paul Milner
Tuba
- Peter Smith
Sound Special Thanks
- Yukifumi Makino (delfisound, inc.)
- Miki Kashiwagi (Smash Room)
- Yumi Mashiki (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
- Haruyoshi Tomita
Main Vocal Themes
Fist Bump
Vocals & Lyrics by Douglas Robb (Hoobastank)
Composed & Arranged by Tomoya Ohtani
Strings Arranged by Takahito Eguchi
Infinite
Raps by Tyler Smyth (Dangerkids)
All Vocals & Lyrics by Tyler Smyth & Andy Bane (Dangerkids)
Composed & Arranged by Tomoya Ohtani
The Light of Hope
Vocals by Amy Hannam
Written by Tomoya Ohtani
English Lyrics adapted by Kurt Jessen (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
Arranged by Takahito Eguchi
Japanese Character Voices
- Jun-ichi Kanemaru
- Ryo Hirohashi
- Nobutoshi Canna
- Taeko Kawata
- Rumi Ochiai
- Taiten Kusunoki
- Koji Yusa
- Kenta Miyake
- Yoko Teppozuka
- Yuki Masuda
- Daisuke Ono
- Koutarou Nakamura
- Mitsuo Iwata
- Wataru Takagi
- Takashi Kondo
- Jouji Nakata
- Aoi Yuki
- Yu Seki
- Hikaru Maruta
- Harou Yamagishi
- Minoru Kawai
- Momoko Tanechi
- Osamu Taira
- Riki Kagami
- Midori Egawa
- Fumihiko Tachiki
Tohokushinsha
Recording Producer
- Takuya Ohno
Recording Director
- Keiichiro Miyoshi
Recording
- Omnibus Japan Inc.
English Character Voices
- Roger Craig Smith
- Mike Pollock
- Colleen O'Shaughnessey
- Travis Willingham
- Cindy Robinson
- Kirk Thornton
- Wally Wingert
- Keith Silverstein
- Karen Strassman
- Vic Mignogna
- Liam O'Brien
- Quinton Flynn
- Matthew Mercer
Voice Director
Voice Production by
Recording Engineers
- Eric Lewis, CAS
- David Barr
Recording Assistant
- Ashlee M.Murray
Dialogue Editors
- Terry Reiff
- Arnie Geher
Production Accountant
- Laura Lopez
Line Producer
- L. Daniel LaBrune III
French Character Voices
- Alexandre Gillet
- Marie-Eugénie Maréchal
- Sébastien Desjours
- Marc Bretonnière
- Patrick Borg
- Naïké Fauveau
- Benoît DuPac
- Marie Lenoir
- Hervé Grull
- Philippe Roullier
- Antoine Nouel
- Marie Giraudon
- Tony Marot
- Benjamin Pascal
- Luc Boulad
French Voice Director
- Antoine Nouel
Italian Character Voices
- Renato Novara
- Benedetta Ponticelli
- Maurizio Merluzzo
- Aldo Stella
- Andrea Bolognini
- Serena Clerici
- Claudio Moneta
- Jasmine Laurenti
- Davide Albano
- Diego Sabre
- Silvio Pandolfi
- Emanuela Pacotto
- Massimo Di Benedetto
- Luca Sandri
- Gianni Gaude
- Marco Pagani
Italian Voice Director
- Alice Bongiorni
German Character Voices
- Marc Stachel
- Anke Kortemeier
- Claus-Peter Damitz
- Hartmut Neugebauer
- Mario Hassert
- Shandra Schadt
- Klaus Lochthove
- Marianne Graffam
- Roland Wolf
- Andi Krösing
- Andreas Hofer
- Luisa Wietzorek
- Romanus Fuhrmann
- Matthias Horn
German Voice Director
- Michael Hülsmann
Spanish Character Voices
- Ángel de Gracia
- Graciela Molina
- Sergio Mesa
- Francesc Belda
- Jordi Salas
- Meritxell Ribera
- Manuel Gimeno
- Ana Vidal
- Masumi Mutsuda
- Alfonso Vallés
- Dani Albiac
- Alberto Vilar
- Xadi Mouslemeni Mateu
- Miguel Ángel Jenner
Spanish Voice Director
- Guillermo Reinlein
Localization Support
- Tatsuyuki Miyazaki
- Tatsuya Shikata
- Shintaro Tanioka
- Takuma Hatori
- Emi Yamane
- Takuya Kishimoto
- Kohei Kondo
Sales
- Akira Nomoto
- Toru Yasuda
- Toshiyuki Tanaka
- Yuichiro Shimada
- Keigo Endo
- Shinya Oosaki
- Tomoaki Ishidao
- Keigo Kimura
- Daiki Tanaka
- Katsutoshi Memezawa
- Tokuro Mishina
- Teruyuki Awaji
- Masahiro Tanaka
- Tomohiko Hayashi
- Yoshihito Endo
- Nagayuki Nou
- Taku Takeuchi
- Field Crew Service Co., Ltd.
Sales Support
- Takashi Kabasawa
- Youko Oda
- Toyota Tokoro
Sales Planning
- Mitsuru Takahashi
- Nobuhiro Tanaka
- Nobuaki Sone
- Tomiaki Fujita
Merchandise Planning
- Yasunobu Masahiro
- Aiko Matsuda
- Eishin Miura
- Shuto Kobayashi
Marketing
- Toyohisa Hiwatari
- Satoshi Imai
- Sho Nanmoku
Promotion
- Takayoshi Ohuchi
- Koji Uemura
- Natsuki Sato
- Risa Araki
- Ruiko Miyamoto
- Ikuo Ishizaka
First Party Managers
- Tetsuo Sasaki
- Chiaki Furuya
PR
- Mamoru Kodama
- Yuko Yasuda
- Teruyuki Kaida
- Rei Kawasaki
- Akane Inoue
Executive Marketing Supervisor
- Hiroyuki Miyazaki
Asia Business Dept.
- Go Saito
- Shintaro Tanioka
- Takako Takusagawa
- Quan Yang
- Takeyuki Iso
- Kenji Sonobe
- Hiroshi Seno
- Takuji Konuma
- Kenta Ueno
- Yosuke Okunari
- Takafumi Osaka
- Yui Funakoshi
- Ryuta Sakamoto
Package & Manual Production
- Yoshihiro Sakuta
- Hiroki Osawa
- Makoto Nishino
- Takuya Hamamoto
- Minako Toda
Product Test
- Takashi Shoji
- Akira Nishikawa
- Osamu Sato
- Tomoki Matsuura
- Atsushi Hirano
- Koji Yamashita
- Kazuya Adachi
- Daichi Sasaki
- Shingo Fukui
- Kazuya Miyazaki
- Tomoe Kuriyama
- Ryota Asano
- Jun Imamura
- Mitsuhiro Oishi
- Jiro Kimura
- Kiyoshi Saito
- Masaru Sugita
- Takehiro Sekiya
- Hirokazu Takayasu
- Tomonori Natsume
- Masahiro Matsuno
- Hitoshi Wakata
Quality Assurance
- Tomoki Kaji
- Kazuhiko Morii
- Yasuyuki Hattori
- Yuji Nakamura
- Shunya Shimizu
SEGA of America, Inc.
Corporate Management CEO & COO
- Tatsuyuki Miyazaki
EVP of Publishing and Strategic Planning
- Yusuke Suai
SVP of Publishing
- Naoto Hiraoka
Product Development VP of PD and Creative Services
- Takashi Iizuka
Director of Product Development
- Austin Keys
Producer
- Miki Takahashi
Publishing SVP/Pillar Head
- Ivo Gerscovich
VP Sales and Marketing
- Tim Pivnicny
SR.Marketing Manager
- Ari Sapriel
PR Manager
- Edith Yang
Associate Brand Manager
- Nathan Shabazi
Community Manager
Community Coordinator
- Sergio Montealegre
Licensing Director
- Anoulay Tsai
SR.Licensed Product Manager
- Sandra Jo
Licensing Specialist
- Michael Cisneros
Licensed Product Coordinator
- Mai Kiyotaki
Director of Creative
SR.Graphic Manager
- Jimmy Lenoir
Director of Legal
- Cindy Lin
Legal Counsel
- Wendy Wang
Human Resources Manager
- Maria Lopera
Human Resources Assistant
- Nicole Hall
Director of Business Planning
- Kenya Numata
Sales Administration Manager
- Nathan Harris
Sales Manager
- Danny Miscevich
Sales Administrator
- Connie Chinn
Financial Analyst
- Hajime Sugino
SR.Systems Administrator
- Bryan Kuhl
IT Administrator
- Brian Quach
Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
VP of Production
- Bill Alexander
Senior Localization Producer
- Sam Mullen
QA Manager
- Carl Chen
Asst. QA Manager QA Lead
- Scott Williams
QA Compliance Specialist
- Rob Stone
Quality Assurance
- Christopher Johnson
- Joan Kim
- Danny Le
- Darryl Le
- Jason Osborne
- Kazumasa Suzuki
Director of Marketing
- Robyn Mukai Koshi
Product Marketing Specialist
- Sara Chan
Manager of Creative Services
- Ayami Haruno
Graphic Designer
- Amy Shimoshige
Events & Purchasing Manager
- Kathy D. Park
QA Service by Pole To Win International
- Kasturi Rangan
- Veerandra Naik
- Abhilash KS
- Mahesh Naik
- Ankit Mohanty
- Sijo Jose
English Localization by Inbound Games
SEGA Europe Ltd.
COO
- Jurgen Post
CFO
- John Ward
SVP of Strategy, Development Services & Brand Licensing, Business Planning
- Martin Servante
Head of Studio Localisation and ESD
- Charlie Harris
Producer
- Teppei Otsuka
Head of Program Office
- Mark Le Breton
Submission Manager
- Mike Veness
Process & TCM Manager
- Ben Howell
Senior SDET
- Mindaugas Batutis
Junior SDET
- Gordon McKendrick
Head of QA & Localisation
- Ghulam Khan
Production Manager
- Adrian Daly
Project Lead
- Owen Hewitt
Resource Manager
- Ben Jackson
Training and Recruitment Supervisor
- Julie Meltior
Localisation Manager
- Marta Lois González
Localisation Project Supervisor
- Antonella Marras
Lead Translators
- Luis J. Paredes
- Nicole Thomer
- Jesús Álvarez
Translators
- Chiara Canu
- Gwladys Gaye
- Giulia Checchi
- Giuseppe Rosa
- Sebastián Salguero
- Martin Schmalz
- Alexia Trensch
- Sarah Breton
- Enrico Sette
Localisation QA Supervisor
- Ruggero Varisco
Localisation QA Team Lead
- Pedro Ortega
Localisation QA Testers
- Giorgio Gurgone
- Robert Kaczmarek
- Sooyong Lee
- Lola Martelli
- Tom Schwenkenberg
- Jose Torres
Functional QA Team Leads
- David Jenkins
- Gerson De Sousa
Functional QA Senior Tester
- Marta Baquero
Functional QA Testers
- Dumitru Garofil
- Julian Carlson
- Kyle Deane
- Abigail Flores
Mastering & Equipment Manager
- Francesco Fraulo
Equipment & Shift Coordinator
- Tony Langan
Mastering & Build Engineer
- Shaun Young
Equipment & Mastering Coordinator
- Danny Florey
Assistant Mastering Technician
- Ashar Dubois
Administration and Finance Coordinator
- Chris Bien
Development Service Administrator
- Chris Geiles
Customer Service Manager
- John White
Marketing, PR and Cooms Marketing Director
- Anna Downing
Senior Product Managers
- Ben Walker
- Tim Breach
- Lewis Herbert
Senior Marketing Manager, Americas
- Alfonso Cubias
Brand Manager
- Derek Seklecki
Marketing Manager
- Reena Sood
Product Manager
- James Dyer
Head of PR
- Peter Oliver
PR Manager
- Sarah Head
PR Manager, Americas
- Erica Denning
Product Marketing & PR Assistant
- Kerry Barrett
Creative Services
Head of Creative Services
- Jeff Webber
Traffic Manager
- Samra Halli
Creative Team Manager
- Noud Tempelaere
Senior Creative Desinger
- Ranj Vekaria
Creative Artworker
- James Kent
Video Suite Manager
- Elliot Kidner
Video Suite Editor
- Chris Bailey
Video Suite Assistant
- Una Marzorati
Searchlight
SVP, Commercial Publishing
- John Clark
Content Director
- Dean Trotman
Head of Brand
- Rowan Tafler
Senior Content Manager
- Bobby Wertheim
Commercial Publishing VP, Digital Business
- James Schall
Business Development Directors
- Peter Chan
- Stephane Bonazza
Technical Director
- Steve Sharp
EMEA Sales Director
- Alison Gould
Head of EMEA Sales
- Simon Inch
EMEA Sales Account Manager
- Stephanie Olbe
Senior Business Manager
- Anh Luong
Junior Digital Account Manager
- Charlotte Rouget-Murphy
Digital Distribution Assistant
- Megan Garett
Senior Business Analyst
- Jarvis Crofts
Business Analysts
- Filippo Mingione
- Pedro Gonzalez
Product Launch Manager
- James Gourlay
Product Launch Assistant
- Clinton Allman
Marketing Assistant
- Zamir Bandali
Business Planning
SVP, Business Planning
- Katsuhiro Ichinose
Director of Business Analysis
- Jean-Yves Lapasset
Publishing Project Manager
- Ryoko Nakao
Senior Business Planning Analyst
- Yoshiko Mukaiyama
Business Planning Co-ordinator
- Takashi Nakaya
Business Analyst
- Matthew Hodgson
Junior Business Analyst
- Samuel Riches
European Research Manager
- Lucy Peaple
European Research Executive
- Douglas Owusu
European Research Assistant
- Daniel Vincent
Operations
Head of Operations
- Natalie Cooke
- Linda Kershaw
Operations Co-ordinator
- Jacob Nixon
Brand Licensing Director of Brand Licensing (EU)
- Jason Rice
Senior Licensing Manager
- Toby Rayfield
Retail Licensing Manager
- Kay Ferneyhough
Product Development Manager
- Samuel Byard
Licensing Co-ordinator
- Jason Goonery
Junior Graphic Designer
- Paul Dunn
Legal
Director of Legal and Business Affairs
- Nicky Ormrod
Head of Licensing
- Nivine Emeran
Legal Counsels
- Daniel Finegold
- Ilan Pdahtzur
Legal Executive
- Lola Okuboyejo
Finance
Finance Director
- Deepak Sharma
Finance Controller
- Michael Riley
Group Finance Manager
- Lenia Peros
Finance Manager
- Paul Foley
Credit Control Manager
- Pauline McDonagh
Management Accountant
- Tac Hau
Accounts Payable Supervisor
- Bradley Matthews
Accounts Co-ordinator
- Sunil Kalotia
Oracle Applications Support
- Luke Walker
Oracle Finance Applications Support
- Richard Welch
Online
Head of Design & Development
- Nick McKenzie
Lead Interactive Designer
- Sean Gallagher
Junior Online Producer
- Scott Bone
Senior Web Designer
- Marta Camilo
IT
Director of Technology
- Stuart Wright
Head of Live Operations & Development
- Francis Hart
Senior Systems Infrastructure Analyst
- Jide Agbalaya
Network and Security Manager
- Kashif Iqbal
Network and Securite Technicians
- Clinton Littlejohn
- Mohamed Bensakrane
Linux Live Operations Engineer
- Borislav Velchev
Project Manager
- Paul Leclercq
Online Services Developer
- Navin Algoo
Web Developer
- Rob Howard
Data Architect
- Felix Baker
Junior Data Developer
- Jagdeep Gosal
IT Support Manager
- Luis de Mendonca
Junior IT Support Technicians
- Bryan Mencias
- Stacy Lovage
Live Operations Monitoring Lead
- Peter Hamilton
Live Operations Monitoring Engineers
- Ricky Hetherington
- Fernando Azevedo
- Rikki Laffar
- Daniel Dixon
- Haren Patel
HR
Director of HR
- Ben Harrison
HR Manager
- Eithne Metcalfe-Bliss
Payroll & Benefits Manager
- Shilpa Pandya
Talent Executive
- Ashleigh Meale
HR Assistant
- Roseanna Jefferson
Corporate
Facilities Manager
- Aidan Bass
Corporate Office Manager
- Lindsay Cox
Receptionist
- Alexia Hudson
Special Thanks
- Takeshi Yamazaki
- Jihoon Kim
- Tadashi Watanuki
- Yasushi Ogino
- Hiromasa Yoshida
- Haruyoshi Tomita
- Kenneth Lindenbaum
- Kitty Mach
- Laura Porat
- Lola Shiraishi
- Terri Watanabe
- Patrick Riley
Our supportive and understanding friends and family
Project Support
- Eigo Kasahara
- Tetsu Katano
- Nobuya Ohashi
- Takaharu Terada
- Hitoshi Furukubo
- Chika Kojitani
- Kazuhiro Matsuta
Chief Producer
- Osamu Ohashi
Executive Producers
- Haruki Satomi
- Kenji Matsubara
- Toshihiro Nagoshi
©SEGA